LP | Nazwisko i Imię |
1 | Ryszard Krynicki – Przewodniczący |
2 | Piotr Flak – Zastępca Przewodniczącego |
3 | Mieczysław Łyskawa – Zastępca Przewodniczącego |
4 | Alexander Ilgmann – Zastępca Przewodniczącego |
5 | Andrzej Kasperkiewicz – Sekretarz |
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Koło Łowieckie |
1. | Wiktor Kwieciński | Ponowa Bierutów |
2. | Józef Charlicki | Ponowa Bierutów |
3. | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | Ponowa Bierutów |
4. | Aleksander Leśniak | Rokita Brzeg Dolny |
5. | Andrzej Kasperkiewicz | Rokita Brzeg Dolny |
6. | Lech Rudnicki | Ryś Budczyce |
7. | Marek Woźniak | Tropowiec Goszcz |
8. | Piotr Flak | Tropowiec Goszcz |
9. | Hubert Woźniak | Tropowiec Goszcz |
10. | Jan Iljaszewicz | Słonka Grochowo |
11. | Marcin Freliga | Słonka Grochowo |
12. | Marian Frąszczak | Korona Jelcz-Laskowice |
13. | Krzysztof Bociek | Korona Jelcz-Laskowice |
14. | Marta Biesiadecka | Szarak Jelcz-Laskowice |
15. | Bolesław Biesiadecki | Szarak Jelcz-Laskowice |
16. | Wacław Grzebień | Szarak Jelcz-Laskowice |
17. | Jan Rostalski | Szarak Jelcz-Laskowice |
18. | Grzegorz Lipiński | Koziołek Konary |
19. | Mariusz Kępa | Łoś Lubiąż |
20. | Alexander Ilgmann | Szarak Międzybórz |
21. | Stanisław Jędrasiak | Szarak Międzybórz |
22. | Artur Dyrcz | Darz Bór Milicz |
23. | Jarosław Kołodziej | Darz Bór Milicz |
24. | Grzegorz Urbańczyk | Darz Bór Milicz |
25. | Krzysztof Golec | Diana Milicz |
26. | Maciej Ławrynowicz | Diana Milicz |
27. | Janusz Łabuda | Jeleń Milicz |
28. | Paweł Chudziński | Jeleń Milicz |
29. | Mariusz Mikołajczyk | Mewa Milicz |
30. | Krzysztof Kraśniewski | Mewa Milicz |
31. | Adam Zachara | Orzeł Milicz |
32. | Tomasz Bosak | Leśnik Oborniki Śląskie |
33. | Grzegorz Nowakowski | Hubert Oleśnica |
34. | Marian Samojluk | Hubert Oleśnica |
35. | Andrzej Jaszczak | Jeleń Oleśnica |
36. | Dariusz Tarnawski | Jeleń Oleśnica |
37. | Edward Podczaszyński | Knieja Oleśnica |
38. | Krzysztof Maleszka | Knieja Oleśnica |
39. | Jacek Kucyłyma | Sokół Oleśnica |
40. | Tomasz Kaliński | Sokół Oleśnica |
41. | Michał Wąsiewicz | Bażant Oława |
42. | Jarosław lackowski | Bażant Oława |
43. | Maciej Kędzia | Bażant Oława |
44. | Zbigniew Dziumakowski | Bażant Oława |
45. | Roman Zagórski | Jeleń Oława |
46. | Roman Ziobrowski | Jeleń Oława |
47. | Tomasz Danek | Tur Oława |
48. | Marcin Pasoń | Bażant Przeworno |
49. | Jacek Bury | Bażant Przeworno |
50. | Paweł Biczysko | Puchacz Wrocław |
51. | Mariusz Konopka | Puchacz Wrocław |
52. | Marek Ordyłowski | Żubr Skokowa |
53. | Monika Szima-Efinowicz | Ślęża Sobótka |
54. | Zbigniew Jakimów | Ślęża Sobótka |
55. | Henryk Kwaśniewski | Ślęża Sobótka |
56. | Daniel Zając | Diana Strzelin |
57. | Stanisław Trzaskowski | Diana Strzelin |
58. | Jan Andryszczak | Dzik Strzelin |
59. | Roman Galiasz | Czapla Sułów |
60. | Klaudiusz Kordos | Czapla Sułów |
61. | Waldemar Kempa | Hejnał Syców |
62. | Dionizy Prusiewicz | Hejnał Syców |
63. | Henryk Kluska | Jeleń Syców |
64. | Jerzy Ruśkowski | Jeleń Syców |
65. | Krzysztof Staśko | Cyranka Środa Śląska |
66. | Robert Gołąb | Cyranka Środa Śląska |
67. | Karol Cisarż | Cyranka Środa Śląska |
68. | Stanisław Wójcik | Daniel Środa Śląska |
69. | Zbigniew Kasprzyk | Daniel Środa Śląska |
70. | Piotr Leliński | Odyniec Środa Śląska |
71. | Roman Rycombel | Odyniec Środa Śląska |
72. | Sławomir Fabiszewski | Diana Trzebnica |
73. | Michał Fijałkowski | Jastrząb Trzebnica |
74. | Wojciech Szyrner | Cyranka Twardogóra |
75. | Jaromir Żegliński | Cyranka Twardogóra |
76. | Piotr Szymański | Rogacz Wiązów |
77. | Andrzej Klimek | Jeleń Wińsko |
78. | Przemysław Ożga | Jeleń Wińsko |
79. | Ryszard Zagórski | Daniel Wołów |
80. | Waldemar Drożdżowski | Echo Wołów |
81. | Sylwester Bulak | Echo Wołów |
82. | Dariusz Gała | Leśnik Dębno Wołów |
83. | Piotr Szpak | Remiza Wołów |
84. | Radosław Cieniawski | Remiza Wołów |
85. | Dariusz Podwalny | Bór Wrocław |
86. | Andrzej Janusz | Bór Wrocław |
87. | Krzysztof Czech | Bór Wrocław |
88. | Jacek Radek | Czajka Wrocław |
89. | Krzysztof Królicki | Czajka Wrocław |
90. | Dariusz Olczyk | Daniel Wrocław |
91. | Krzysztof Walichiewicz | Darz Bór Wrocław |
92. | Wojciech Pawlik | Diana Wrocław |
93. | Robert Olichwert | Dzik Wrocław |
94. | Paweł Łazik | Dzik Wrocław |
95. | Piotr Gabryl | Grot Wrocław |
96. | Jacek Nowak | Grot Wrocław |
97. | Ryszard Korzycki | Gwardia Wrocław |
98. | Czuczos Aristofanis | Gwardia Wrocław |
99. | Paweł Kowalski | Gwardia Wrocław |
100. | Michał Jakubowski | Hubert Wrocław |
101. | Edward Żaba | Hubert Wrocław |
102. | Rafał Biernat | Hubert Wrocław |
103. | Tadeusz Krzeszowiec | Jarząbek Wrocław |
104. | Janusz Gleba | Jeleń Wrocław |
105. | Jacek Kukuła | Jeleń Wrocław |
106. | Bogusław Luźniak | Jeleń Wrocław |
107. | Bartosz Piskozub | Jeleń Wrocław |
108. | Antoni Łydka | Kaczor Wrocław |
109. | Marek Wiśniewski | Kaczor Wrocław |
110. | ————— | Knieja Wrocław |
111. | ————– | Knieja Wrocław |
112. | ————– | Knieja Wrocław |
113. | Mariusz Kowalczyk | Krzyżówka Wrocław |
114. | Albert Pietryków | Krzyżówka Wrocław |
115. | Jacek Szczur | Krzyżówka Wrocław |
116. | Piotr Szewczyk | Kszyk Wrocław |
117. | Adam Trzaska | Kszyk Wrocław |
118. | Adam Turek | Las Wrocław |
119. | Sebastian Sidorski | Las Wrocław |
120. | Zbigniew Szela | Leśnik Wrocław |
121. | Krzysztof Janeczko | Leśnik Wrocław |
122. | Zbigniew Ganowski | Lis Wrocław |
123. | Jan Ciszewicz | Łowiec Wrocław |
124. | Sławomir Jaworski | Łowiec Wrocław |
125. | Grzegorz Jędzrzejewski | Łowiec Wrocław |
126. | Radosław Kwiatkowski | Łowiecka Brać Wrocław |
127. | Katarzyna Pacyna | Oręż Wrocław |
128. | Krzysztof Sołęga | Oręż Wrocław |
129. | Jacek Stangerberg | Ostoja Wrocław |
130. | Grzegorz Czajkowski | Ostoja Wrocław |
131. | Andrzej Kustra | Ostoja Wrocław |
132. | Mieczysław Gaweł | Piętnastka Wrocław |
133. | Bartłomiej Łaski | Piętnastka Wrocław |
134. | Andrzej Jacek Kaucz | Ponowa Wrocław |
135. | Jan Łuszczak | Ponowa Wrocław |
136. | Zbigniew Pokorski | Ponowa Wrocław |
137. | Tadeusz Dunaj | Przepiórka Wrocław |
138. | Piotr Kraśniewski | Przepiórka Wrocław |
139. | Jan Stola | Przepiórka Wrocław |
140. | Mieczysław Łyskawa | Remiza Wrocław |
141. | Jacek Seniów | Rolnik Wrocław |
142. | Maciej Karczewski | Rolnik Wrocław |
143. | Wojciech Pytlik | Rolnik Wrocław |
144. | Piotr Bezłada | Róg Wrocław |
145. | Hubert Najmrodzki | Róg Wrocław |
146. | Jarosław Wróblewski | Ryś Wrocław |
147. | Małgorzata Świerczewska | Sarenka Wrocław |
148. | Tadeusz Łomonos | Sokół Wrocław |
149. | Edward Niedoba | Sokół Wrocław |
150. | Robert Szlachetka | Sokół Wrocław |
151. | Rafał Malchrzycki | Sokół Wrocław |
152. | Ireneusz Zdybek | Sylwan Wrocław |
153. | Jacek Zalewski | Sylwan Wrocław |
154. | Tadeusz Bąbka | Sylwan Wrocław |
155. | Czesław Pisarek | Trop Wrocław |
156. | Andrzej Mróz | Trop Wrocław |
157. | Andrzej Wystygło | Trop Wrocław |
158. | Andrzej Jankowski | Widawa Wrocław |
159. | Edward Makówka | Widawa Wrocław |
160. | Władysław Ziółek | Widawa Wrocław |
161. | Marek Kuras | Wieniec Wrocław |
162. | Ryszard Krynicki | Żuraw Wrocław |
163. | Igor Krynicki | Żuraw Wrocław |
164. | Lucjan Łabędzki | Członek niestowarzyszony |
LP | Nazwisko i Imię |
1 | Karol Cisarż |
2 | Jan Ciszewicz |
3 | Henryk Kluska |
4 | Tadeusz Łomonos |
5 | Grzegorz Nowakowski |
LP | Nazwisko i Imię |
1 | Bolesław Biesiadecki |
2 | Waldemar Kempa |
3 | Jan Łuszczak |
4 | Bartosz Piskozub |
5 | Edward Podczaszyński |
6 | Marian Samojluk |
7 | Hubert Woźniak |